Health Concern: Cold;Flu
Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium; Artificial Flavors; Carnauba Wax; Colloidal Silicon Dioxide; Corn Starch; Croscarmellose Sodium; Glycerin; Glyceryl Behenate; Hypromellose; Lactic Acid; Lecithin; Maltodextrin; Medium-Chain Triglycerides; Microcrystalline Cellulose; Pharmaceutical Ink; Polydextrose; Polyvinyl Alcohol; Pregelatinized Starch; Propyl Gallate; Silicon Dioxide; Sucralose; Synthetic Iron Oxide; Talc; Titanium Dioxide; Triacetin; Xanthan Gum
Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg; Ibuprofen 200 mg; Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg
Instructions: Do not take more than directed. Adults and children 12 years of age and over: take 1 tablet every 4 hours while symptoms persist; do not take more than 6 tablets in any 24-hour period, unless directed by a doctor. Children under 12 years of age: do not use. Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).
Payment & Security
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.